SPACE CONQUEST !!!
Contact
Bonus Ap (Votes)
IRC Web Chat
Forum
Player Pages
Reload Chat
Show Empire
Explore Empire
Mine Minerals
Buildings
Spaceships
Attack
Federations
Federation List
Empire List
The Best
Galactic Reports
Messages
Add Player Page
Donations
Sponsors
Logout
Main Menu
Conduct & Privacy
Empire JackNoFF(32867)
Federation -
Vote (99999999999)
Action Points 99099999999999
X 8
Y 3
Experience 90999999999
Score 736899999999
Last Access 2008-04-02 23:43:59
Round End 2008-04-11
Building Plants 549999999999
Spaceship Plants 729999229299999
Power Plants 5299959229999
Power Storage 1855989529292929
Space Ports 2249495665
Command Center 15416161616155
Minerals 78415050550505404
Power 1850451651611166


Fleet Control 200 %
Harvester 61166165444464
Fighter 6516116161654
Destroyer 4561616165165161
Cruiser 0
Bomber 688998798161616
Shielder 651651616546465110
Star Destroyer 616987998798984984984
Torpedoes 9849849849849
Mine Grid 1984984984844

0 unread messages from the game.
0 unread messages from players.
Report Abusers
CHAT - Start position = 1
2008-04-02 14:31:09 Quasar(19099)
I copy noob tactics, they are intertaining
2008-04-02 14:24:40 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
I'd say at least half of those have been vets, too, so no excuses that "it was just n00bs".
2008-04-02 14:24:36 Quasar(19099)
Fire when ready!
2008-04-02 14:23:17 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
If I had a dollar for every time someone did something to me that was "bad form",since I got here, I'd have at least enough to buy that new microwave we need.
2008-04-02 13:10:46 fcw(25678)
It is generally considered bad form to Fed and rape the board during week 1.
2008-04-01 13:15:20 Gorgon(6648)
or was I supposed to explore 1st place.. sigh.. can never remember this stuff. SC is too complicated.
2008-04-01 13:08:21 Gorgon(6648)
oops.. just remembered.. should have built 18 bps first.. there goes 1 ap down the drain ROFL
2008-04-01 13:07:35 Gorgon(6648)
hmmm... how to start... oh yeah.. mine 120 aps sigh
2008-04-01 13:06:47 Gorgon(6648)
new job good. Kids can get difficult tho. :)
2008-03-31 18:45:45 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
I play Adventures Fame.
2008-03-31 18:08:53 Freedom Fighters(32674)
plit.dk?]
2008-03-31 18:07:59 Freedom Fighters(32674)
Hi people. Does anybody here play any other plit games?
2008-03-31 15:17:24 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
If you're still there, how's the new job going?
2008-03-31 14:41:50 Gorgon(6648)
well I checked the last round score and I thought it just hadnt refreshed coz it had Todd winning at 30k score or something haahaa
2008-03-31 14:39:20 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
It has gotten very quiet, though.
2008-03-31 14:35:46 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
Don't tell me you actually believed me.
2008-03-31 14:35:24 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
LOL
2008-03-31 14:35:02 Gorgon(6648)
ur kidding. What round is this? 121 or 120?
2008-03-31 14:34:26 Gorgon(6648)
haha.. I see it's still a 2 fed game although todd looks like he's spending his retirement all by himself haha
2008-03-31 14:33:55 Silly Orange Hat(31134)
Nope. Things have gotten so bad, this is what the board now looks like in week 2.
1 21 41 61 81 101 121 141 161 181 201 221 241 261 281







Top RP Games Banner Exchange


GameArchives.com Banner Exchange Network